Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee
Porn Videos 58 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 122 Porn Pics
DVD 196 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 238 Votes.

Also known as: Kara Baker, Kara Bare, Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Shawn, Shawna Lene, Shawna Leny
Country: United States Birthday: 12 Apr 1987 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 157 cm Measurements: 32-24-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Shawna Lenee Biography:

Many girls start having hidden motives once they enter the world of porn but Shawna Lenee is not among them. This seductive blonde babe, who was born on April 12, 1987 in Cleveland, Ohio, never looked back. She came to porn when she turned 18 and since that time dedicated all her time and talents to reaching the goal of becoming the best actress.

She appeared on the cover of the July 2008 issue of Penthouse as well as being featured as the Pet of the Month. In 2009 Lenee was named the Penthouse Pet of the year Runner-Up. She was also quoted by the New York Post on her opposition to New York Governor David Paterson who proposed sales tax on all digital purchases.

Shawna Lenee made two tattoos - gay pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot and got her navel pierced.

Shawna Lenne quickly became favorite among porn fans and at the 2010 AVN Awards she was recognized for her performances by taking home the award for ‘Unsung Starlet of the Year’ and do not forget about 2008 June Penthouse Pet of the Month; 2009 Penthouse Pet of the Year Runner-Up; 2008 Dr. Brody's Must-See Girl and 2008 Fleshbot's Crush of the Year.

Shawna Lenee Tube

Gorgeous babe wearing sexy black lingerie is flashing her big boobs and touching her pussy Twistys 07:00
03 Sep 2016
Naughty friends put on weird outfits to spice their sex sensations and enjoy new sex games outdoors Fame Digital 02:00
06 Mar 2016
Seductive blonde tramp shows off her big tits and blows a big boner beside a swimming pool Fame Digital 02:00
19 Jan 2015
Busty blonde MMA fighter whips out her big breasts and poses half naked in her white kimono Fame Digital 02:00
06 Jan 2015
Shawna Lenee strips her sexy lingerie and swallows a throbbing piece of hard wood VideosZ 03:00
26 Nov 2013
Shawna Lenee and her seductive hot friend strip outdoors outdoors and have wild sex VideosZ 03:00
29 Oct 2013
Shawna Lenee goes down on her kowjobnees and pleases her lover with a great bl VideosZ 03:00
26 Oct 2013
Shawna Lenee spreads her sexy legs on the bed and fingers her hungry wet muff VideosZ 03:00
23 Oct 2013
Shawna Lenee takes all of her clothes for the camera and gets her pussy fingered VideosZ 03:00
04 Oct 2013
Daryn Darby spreads her sexy legs for the camera and gets her tight muff drilled hard VideosZ 03:00
23 Sep 2013
Shawna Lenee spreads her sexy legs for the camera and fingers her hungry bush VideosZ 03:00
04 Sep 2013

Shawna Lenee Pics

06 Nov 2017
19 Nov 2016
20 Oct 2013
14 Oct 2013
06 Oct 2013
25 Sep 2013
24 Sep 2013
04 Sep 2013
03 Sep 2013
10 Aug 2013
09 Jan 2013
21 Nov 2012
13 Nov 2012
11 Nov 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone

milly morris freeonespornstar nicole sheridansexxy jadastacy valentine picturesjenna jameson and belladonnaalexis texas sunny lanejessica drake legskortney kane vidjulia ann porn actresswww.veronica avluv.comcarmilla blingtrueterecharley chase pictureslacey duavelltiffany thompson x-art videoTalia Shepard Spreads Her Legs On The Bed And Pounds Her Wet Cun pornstormy daniels gallerymelody nakai porncatalina cruz gallerieskaterina hovorkovafreeones mobiolivia olovelysunny leone orange skirt nudereality kigns.comcarmen croft gallerydita von teese pussylisa daniels nakedxnxx picturseshyla stylez porn imagesmili jayLisa Ann strips off her office clothesveronika fasterovaloren ftvkyla cole sexypornstar.xommercedesashley.comkagney linn karter videos freeloni evans photosalletta ocean pornhilary scott xxxaletta ocean officialbree olson nude pictureswww.briella bounce.commishy snowporn star sativa rosepyrai raipersian porn gallerylanny barbie videopiper fawn picsnautica thorn mika tanlily thai smokingsadie west imagescourtney cummz sex videosjesse jane strap onbest of nikki benzjesse jane nua sexywicked kaylani leimisty anderson pussycindy loo pornaarolyn barratommie jo pornstarrenee perez picsalice in wonderbangkaty karson pornstarariel piperfawn pornpiper fawn xxxJessica lynn nudejasmin st clairbrooke bannerpenny porshe porndayana vandetawww.altta ocean.comporsha carrera xxxbrazzers free porn picsmobile porn proxyaliana pornember reighsasia carrera images