Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey
Porn Videos 61 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 57 Porn Pics
DVD 311 DVD's Available
59%

Overall Rating. 1474 Votes.

Also known as: Anna Karina, Marina Ann Hantzis, Sascha Grey, Sasha, Sasha Gra, Sasha Gray
Country: United States Birthday: 14 Mar 1988 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 32-26-31 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Sasha Grey Biography:

Every person knows a fairytale about a cute girl who reaches huge success easily and majority of girls dream of having the same career but only Sasha Grey made that fairytale come true.

In fact Sasha Grey (born Marina Ann Hantzis on March 14, 1988) had a hard childhood and her teen years were not very nice to her. Her parents divorced when she was only 5 years old and had to live with her mother who remarried later. Sasha went to four different high schools and in each of them had many problems. She went to junior college and took classes in film, dance, and acting in order to fulfill her desires and dreams. In order to get to Los Angeles, she had to wash tables at a steakhouse through March 2006.

When she finally became 18, she started her career in adult industry and in six months after entering the adult industry, Grey was featured in the November 2006 edition of Los Angeles where she was flagged as a potential major star. Less than a year after entering the industry, in January 2007, Grey was the recipient of awards for "Best Three Way Sex Scene" and "Best Group Scene" at the AVN Adult Movie Awards. She is a real hero of the fairytale, isn’t she?

Besides her career in adult industry, she was featured in the artwork for The Smashing Pumpkins 2007 album Zeitgeist, and appeared in their music video for "Superchrist". Grey was also featured in the music video for the song "Birthday Girl" by The Roots. That meant she was busy all the time, but she decided to widen her experience and to try her skills at modeling and mainstream films. She is a very active cutie, what do you think?

Sasha Grey Tube

Sasha Grey dines on a hardened cock and gets her pussy slammed deeply while wearing stockings Fame Digital 02:00
25 Jan 2015
12 Jan 2014
11 Jan 2014
07 Jan 2014
05 Jan 2014
15 Dec 2013
10 Dec 2013
03 Dec 2013
25 Nov 2013
21 Nov 2013
10 Nov 2013

Sasha Grey Pics

30 Jun 2017
23 Jun 2017
23 Mar 2017
15 Mar 2017
29 Oct 2013
22 Oct 2013
14 Nov 2012
05 Nov 2012
15 Sep 2012
12 Sep 2012
06 Sep 2012
20 Aug 2012
13 Jul 2012
17 May 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


katie kox gangmelanie rios galleriesbrianna beach sex videosbang brothers free clipsdanni ashe dvd3x porn picalia starr moviesvalerie corteznataly porntiffany brookes picturesnautica thorne pornpornstar tara lynnstormy daniels nude imagesporn star diamond kittyrechel roxxmckenzie lee brazzerssovereign syre nudemelanie jane porn picsandrey botinibritany skyekarla spice naked videoscarmen valentine pornsouthern kalee galleriesDeauxma nude solojulie cash mobile videosbree olson new pornKaylani lei nudesativa rose free picseva angelina rachel starrbailey kline videosrane revere nakeddylann rydertammy tate pussyliv wylder pornkaci pornvictoria allure picturesnina mercedez hot videosseinna west videosrenae cruz sexkapri styles free videosjessica jaymes pornskeri windsor videosgianna michaels feetjynx maze galleriesashlynn brooke galleriesshawna lenee pussydevon michaels fuckingselena steelsexy scarlet red pornstar wallpaperleah luv feetcameryn coxxxgianna michaels first pornobriget b porntegan presley porn starjenna jamesonporngianna michales pornjessica jaymes wallpapersporn star tyra banksnadia hilton nudeniomy banxxnadia moore nudemadelyn marie bikinihannah hilton gallerytia cyrus pornstarholly halstronjacy andrewsjazmine nudedivine rae videoseufrat picsjade martin hsutaylor rain porn starsunny lone proncodi bryant photosneriah davis nudelola freeoneslondon keyes photosisabella camille hardcorepornstar nikki delanostacey adams picscandice nicole porn picsbree olson tit fucksexy gigi spicebarbi sinclair videoizybella bluemisty rain videosporn star amber lynn bachsanti pornstarcindy crawford pornstarrachel starr pornos