Lela Star

Lela Star
Porn Videos 24 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 119 Porn Pics
DVD 168 DVD's Available
56%

Overall Rating. 851 Votes.

Also known as: Layla, Leila Star, Lela Starr, Starr
Country: United States Birthday: 13 Jun 1985 Weight: 39 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 152 cm Measurements: 34-25-33 Cup: D Hair: Brunette
Lela Star Biography:

Lela Star is a fascinating babe from Cuba who already made more than 300 scenes and that means she is a very outstanding actress.

This unique babe was born on June 13, 1985 in Miami, Florida and the place of her birth gave her a hot and playful nature which brought her to porn industry in the end.

There are not many facts known about her early life because Lela believes that one should focus on the present and not on the past and she works hard to spice the present and to turn it into a fascinating show full of sex pleasures.

On her 18th birthday her huge talent was discovered by one of the agents who helped Lela Star to become a star. Of course, she had to move to Los Angeles in order to develop her career and to reach real success which she could not achieve in Miami.

This sweet babe made several tattoos: star near front right hip, Celtic tribal on tailbone, "daddy" - on left wrist and even got her navel, clit, tongue and both nipples pierced.

In August 2011, Lela Star announced on her Twitter feed that she has married and chosen to retire from the porn industry but we all know that it is hard to leave something that you like and who knows maybe Lela will come back to porn world one day. While we’re waiting for it, we can enjoy other movies and scenes she already made.

Lela Star Tube

15 Dec 2013
Lela Star takes all of her clothes for the camera and gets her muff nailed hard My XXX Pass 04:56
09 Dec 2013
Lela Star screams and moans while she gets her tight muff drilled hard and fast My XXX Pass 03:29
28 Nov 2013
Lela Star show us her amazing big jugs as she gets her fanny drilled by big cock My XXX Pass 03:29
11 Nov 2013
Lela Star strips all of her clothes for the camera and gives a wild deep blowjob My XXX Pass 04:47
29 Oct 2013
Lela Star spreads her sexy legs for the camera and gets her tight muff banged hard My XXX Pass 04:46
07 Oct 2013
19 Sep 2013
13 Aug 2013
22 Jul 2013
Lela Star strips all of her clothes before the camera and gets nailed from behind VideosZ 03:00
20 Jun 2013
Lela Star kneels before her handsome hung lover and pleases him with a blowjob VideosZ 03:00
17 Jun 2013

Lela Star Pics

09 Apr 2018
20 Feb 2018
03 Nov 2017
24 May 2017
04 Apr 2017
11 Nov 2013
10 Nov 2013
09 Nov 2013
08 Nov 2013
07 Nov 2013
06 Nov 2013
05 Nov 2013
03 Nov 2013
30 Oct 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


sarah vandella nudehayden winters pornstaranita dark stockingsrenna ryann videosjoelean porn starmisty love pornstarbestfuckersjordan carver porn picturessara jay at freeonesaustin taloriga wyrwal nude gallerykagney karter gallerylela star 2011toni sweets whitezillaheather vaughn porntatum reed pornfotos atriz porno angelina castrojazmin chowdhurymost downloaded porn starsshyla picsvictoria allure xxxasia carrera hotfecility feybrittney skye nudepornstar courtney simpsonkelly devine strap onfree riley steele videosjulie cash pornsydnee steele porn starpaulina james nudebettina dicaprialanah rae hot pictop pormstaraletta ocean video clipsjayden james free onesyurizan Sexy picsmonika vesela pornrenea cruz pornstoya mobilephoto sunny leonyhottest porn starletskelly divine bangbroswww.delottabrown.comchristy mack anal lessonskathia nobili picschasye evansstormy daniels titskatie cummings free pornalison angel porn videostiffany thompson galleriesfree andi land videosjessica bangkok hot galleriesshawna lenee websitenina mercedez vidsjustine jolie videosamy ried videojenny hendrexlacey duvall xnxxcatalina cruz porn videospornstar kaitlyn ashleyarianna labarajaylene rio picturesjuli astondivini rae nudelaura lion threesomewww.shylastyles.comsexy anette dawnstacy dasilvaannabelle angel nakedviolation of katie goldsasha grey porbjanet mason porn picturesbianca melosummer cummings biostoya xxx picsAsia zoxxxaurora jolie free pornabella anderson hd sexy nudeaziani porn picslady sonia archivesrucca pornsahara knight pornvictoria bang broskelly divine porn clipsolga cabaeva freeonesxxx stoyabrazzer.com xxx videolana croft videorachel aldana moviesbrynn ftvliza del sierra pornstarkatie morgan xxx videodephane rosensydnee steele galleriesdownload video xxx kendra sunny leone hornyjenna jameson dinner partyjanessa jordan porn