Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei
Porn Videos 23 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 216 Porn Pics
DVD 346 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 240 Votes.

Also known as: Ashley Spalding, Kalani, Kaylani, Kaylani Lee, Kaylani Li, Keilani Lei
Country: United States Birthday: 05 Aug 1980 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-22-32 Cup: B Hair: Black
Kaylani Lei Biography:

Though her name is Ashley Spalding, the whole world knows her as Kaylani Lei, an exotic dancer and a porn actress currently working for Wicked Pictures. This seductive, hot and yummy babe came to this world on August 5, 1980 in Singapore and Asian blood helped her to become seductive, yummy and to gain all the skills she needed to become famous.

Kaylani Lei’s talent is fascinating and many-sided. In fact, besides playing different roles at adult movies, she was the host of a radio show on KSEX, Me So Horny With Kaylani Lei, appeared on the Howard Stern radio show while he was on national broadcast radio and on Playboy TV.

Gorgeous Kaylani Lei worked in over 95 films, including Beautiful, The Assignment, Kaylani Unleashed, Space Nuts for Wicked and Naked Lust.

Kaylani Lei never forgets about her person life and from 2005 to 2006 she dated Byron Kelleher, a New Zealand rugby union halfback and lived with him in New Zealand until June 2006.

Some can think that Kaylani Lei is a sweet and innocent cutie but she is a hot and talented porn actress who was not afraid to make several tattoos: band on right bicep; tiger and flower on top left shoulder region and three Chinese symbols on right side of neck and to make several piercings: nose; clitoris and microdermals on the back of the neck.

With the help of her curvy body, angelic face and huge talent, Kaylani Lei got two awards: 2008 Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award – Best Female Performer (Editors) and 2010 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene – 2040.

Kaylani Lei Tube

20 Sep 2014
16 Sep 2014
14 Sep 2014
12 Sep 2014
10 Sep 2014
06 Sep 2014
30 Aug 2014
23 Aug 2014
22 Aug 2014
23 Dec 2013
20 Dec 2013

Kaylani Lei Pics

22 Feb 2015
14 Jan 2015
28 Dec 2014
09 Jun 2014
07 Jun 2014
04 Jun 2014
03 Jun 2014
02 Jun 2014
01 Jun 2014
31 May 2014
30 May 2014
29 May 2014
28 May 2014
27 May 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone

ryaan reynolds nudedyana vandettamckenzie miles videosrane revere pornnyomi banxxx feetroxy jezel freeoneskatie kox picturenikki sweets videosjaden james pornoash hollywood porn stareva karera porn starlisa daniels pornstarblackhotpussytwistys full videospornstar reidkelly divine booty picsbrooke banner pornstarcarmel moore nudesidnee steelebusty kerry louisedanni daniels videonikki benz official websitetrina michaels gallerywww.roya porn.rujayden james websiteabby brooks freeonesaj estrada galleriesmary carey totally bustedjewel jade nudewww.brazzers alexis golden full movie onlinenikki splaymates teen yearsbeltran xxxkelly devine porn picsheather vandeven porn moviesanya sakova nudearora snow pornsara jean underwood porn videodylan ryder fuckedabella anderson photoshoottawny roberts videosmae victoria videosjessica kramer pornmasuimi max porncharley chase porn picskyla cole picjamie valentine porn videoszoe britton sexerica cambell nakednyomi banxx porn videokarera evasunny leone prone picturefreeones bangbrosfreeones tabitha stevenssarah vandella photossophia rossi porn picssamantha saint bangbrosfoto2 ngentot Alanah Raenew pics molly cavalli sasha hallkristina rose bangbrosjayden jaymes sexy picsbrittney skyesrachael love pornaudrey bitoni fuck picturesjulie cash realitykingsshazia sahari reality kingsolivia del rio freeoneskyla cole porn stargauge porn pictureszoe holiday freeonesshyla jennings galleriesiveta b tubewww.ayanaangel.commya mason videochristy mack porn photoslayla rivera sexveronica zemanova imageshollie stevens freeones