Jana Cova

Jana Cova
Porn Videos 7 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 140 Porn Pics
DVD 153 DVD's Available
78%

Overall Rating. 264 Votes.

Also known as: Geraldine, Jana, Jana F, Jana FTV, Jana Kova, Jana Oujeska, Yana Cova, Yana Kova
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 13 Apr 1980 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Jana Cova Biography:

They say that there are not many natural blond babes in the world but Jana Cova is one of the lucky exceptions who is blessed with blonde hair. Her beautiful eyes are green and this mixture turns her into an absolutely gorgeous, naughty and even devilish cutie.

But let’s start from the beginning. The hottie was born on April 13, 1980 in Prague but grew up in the countryside in the Czech Republic. Later she confessed that her childhood was simply a fascinating one.

Stunning Jana Cova is a very consistent lady and she began her career from working as a bikini model, then posing for nude pictures and then starring in softcore actions. At this stage she started moving from making pictures to making movies. She also confessed she needed some time to get used to that transition because she was feeling awkward on camera at first and had to get used to it but, luckily, she coped with her shyness and turned into a seductive, experienced and very hot actress who knew exactly what to do.

Besides making many porn movies, in fact she preferred to play in lesbian films for a long period of time, she also appeared on the covers of many famous magazines, for example Hustler, Penthouse, High Society, Perfect 10, Leg Show, Mayfair, Frenzy and Club International.

Some can say that she already reached an outstanding success but who knows if this is enough for a hottie from Czechia and maybe she will want to try something else in the future. Luckily, while we wait for new movies with Jana Cova in leading role, we can enjoy already existing examples of her talents.

Jana Cova Tube

09 Oct 2013
27 Sep 2013
10 Aug 2013
11 Jul 2013
Jana Cova spreads her sexy long legs and then fingers her hungry deep vagina., Fame Digital 02:00
18 Dec 2012
Heather Silk and Jana Cova strip together on the bed and have wild lesbo sex. Fame Digital 02:00
29 Nov 2012
11 May 2012

Jana Cova Pics

31 Dec 2013
24 Dec 2013
09 Sep 2013
07 Aug 2013
10 May 2013
08 Apr 2013
15 Jan 2013
10 Jan 2013
10 Jan 2013
07 Jan 2013
02 Jan 2013
31 Dec 2012
29 Dec 2012
28 Dec 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


carley pornsusana spears pornbree olson xxvideo poron ragina lcecourtney cummz sexpornstar dora venterporno tamara jade e pepper kesterjudy jade pornrihanna pron videowho is sativa rosejenni lee porn galleriesnew melrose foxxdevon lee free videosvannessa blue porn starmarry lynn freeonesgigi spice threesomejecisca bangkok xxxjynx minxrachel starr free porn videosjazmine cashmirerachel roxx movieskaylanei leikarups picturespictures of tera patrickclaire dames ricki whitestacey adams nudejayd lovely foxesmicah ashley pornjade marcela videosexy pornstar sunny lane in lingeriemacy sky gallerymisty stone galleriesava devine pornskylie wilde pornstarjelena jensen hot videoslaurie wallace sexjayden jaymes newest videoscodi milo freeones36 dd pornnyomi banxxx.comjuelz ventura freeonesfree brandy talore videosaimee sweet gallerydeauxma galleryAustin Taylor strips her slutty satin dress off and shows us her fantastic tight ass full videopenthouse andie valentino in black dressricki white pornokyla cole twistyspornstar stacy lanenyomi banxx porn videoaletta ocean porn gallerystephanie sadoraamia miley photostess taylor arlingtonporn hayden wintersgianna michael dpin the crack videos freejayden jaymes real nameKagney linn karter sexjynx maxkylie ireland photosabby rodenina hartley in lingeriejazmin rydercindy hope galleriesnikki delano nudeteagan presley picsdevin valencia pornmisti dawn nudebrazzer samantha saintnaughty america websitesjasmine leihnaughty america hardcore pornporn jenny poussin skirtdevinn lane videosana fey pornstargabriela lupindonna bell porn star