Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean
Porn Videos 48 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 90 Porn Pics
DVD 133 DVD's Available
73%

Overall Rating. 2176 Votes.

Also known as: Aletta, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Aletta Nubiles, Aletta Sapphic, Alettaocean, Alien, Artemis Gold, Dora, Doris, Doris Alien, Florancia, Florencia, Jessica Kline, Meseda
Country: Hungary Birthday: 14 Dec 1987 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Grey Height: 170 cm Measurements: 38-26-37 Cup: D Hair: Black
Aletta Ocean Biography:

It is hard to believe that such an angelic babe was born on Earth, in Hungary, on December 14, 1987 but she came into our world to amaze us with her perfect body and with her fascinating talents.

Unlike other girls who work hard to get their first roles, Aletta Ocean won a beauty contest and got her first contract right after that. She entered the porn world like a rocket and she is not going to slow down.

Anyway, though this hot brunette does not like sharing a lot of information, it is still possible to gather some of it and now you can enjoy this information as well.

Aletta Ocean was making photosessions for such famous magazines like Penthouse and Hungarian Playboy. She also got a 2010 AVN Awards for Female Foreign Performer of the Year and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (Dollz House) and got her boobs enlarged and got her navel, tongue and clitoris pierced.

They say that women hide measurements of their bodies but Aletta Ocean is a lucky exception who is very proud about her body and who reveals her height of 173 cm (5 feet and 8 inches) and weight of 60 kg (132 lbs) and curves of 38DD-26-37 inches.

So, lets forget about numbers and focus on her gorgeous body and huge hunger for sex.

Aletta Ocean Tube

This big boobed darling is up for some interracial fun with her handsome black lover. What a bitch! Porn Pros 08:00
27 Jul 2017
Long haired babe is ready to blow a big dick in a POV scene, she's just so passionate about oral sex Fame Digital 02:00
01 Jan 2016
Super hot Hungarian bitch with fake boobies gets fucked by a passionate stud in her smooth cunt Fame Digital 02:00
17 Dec 2015
Freaky girl Aletta Ocean is a total anal sex slut, she gets her hot asshole impaled with joy Fame Digital 02:00
27 Jun 2015
Such a freaky babe, this chick enjoys to rub her lovely shaved pussy in a fantastic POV scene Fame Digital 02:00
18 Jun 2015
Fat cock springs into POV action at first sight of a brunette babe and gets sucked off Fame Digital 02:00
01 Dec 2014
27 Feb 2014
22 Dec 2013
18 Dec 2013
07 Dec 2013
01 Nov 2013

Aletta Ocean Pics

30 Jan 2018
06 Jul 2017
18 Mar 2014
15 Feb 2014
12 Feb 2014
18 Jan 2014
17 Jan 2014
02 Jan 2014
01 Jan 2014
31 Dec 2013
29 Dec 2013
19 Oct 2013
28 Sep 2013
25 Sep 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


lacey duvall picskya tropic picturesmckenzie miles nudekristina fey videoporn star simifree ashlynn brooke pornkrista ayne pussybriana banks hot picsdemideliagianna lynn feetveronica vanoza hardcorekapri stylezmeet madden cam showdayana vendettafujiko pornmisty anderson videocasey lane porncrissy moran vidsmonika vesela picsvideos of ginger lynnrene richards pornjayme langford videorhyse richards porn videoslezley zen sexchloe foster pornlinda o neil videoscherry poppens porn picsdevinn lane picturescara lott pornstardarcy tyler blowjobeye of the beholder charmane stardarla crane nudesexy mishybrazzers networksaltea antea belindanaked holly halston gifsftv meganmiko sinz nakednataly von nudebusty daphne rosenjayden jaymes newest videosashlii orionsunny leone drinkingftv rileykaylani lei galleriesbusty sunny leone.comcourtney cumzfreeones stormy danielskaterina konec picturesbrandi belle dvdjynx maze picture galleriesporn kacey jordanjule jordan videosbree olson cuntbrook banner nudelanni barbie nudeallie haze nude photossara james ftvtammy tate videosnyomi banxx porn videoscarmella bing pic galleriesesperanza gomez toplessoklahoma porn videosbangbros network mobilechyanne jacob porndani cole pornstarzuzana z nudetracy ryan avalonbridgette b porn movieskristina wood pornjesse jane porn galleryjodi west gallerymia smiles nudehow old is holly halstoncynthia pendragon videosginna michaels videosjoslyn james baldjoyce oliveira sexybangbros free picskaylani lei photoscassidy clay porn starcikita videosariel rebel downloadkatie kox galleriesricki white nakedlindemulder nudejules jordans videosyurizan beltran imageselisha cuthbert freeonessexy abbey brookserin marxxxkortney kane videos hdtia tanaka hd videosasha grey dvdalia starr galleriesleila masonnyomi marcela galleriesmercedezxxx.com